NOME
ESTADO
CIDADE
TÍTULO
HABILITAÇÃO
NÍVEL
Acir Rocha Kenig
SC
Balneário Camboriú
PILOTO
DAP
III
Adão da Costa Nunes Junior
DF
Brasília
PILOTO
DAP
I
Adelmo Lourenço V. de Medeiros
RS
Torres
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Ademir Agostinho Guebara
SC
Florianópolis
PILOTO
DAP
III
Ademir Antonio Duarte
RS
Capão da Canoa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ademir Ribeiro
SP
Salto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Adilson Aparecido de Lira
SP
Presidente Prudente
PILOTO
DAP
I
Adilson Ferreira
ES
Serra
PILOTO
DAP
I
Adilson Figueredo de Paula
MG
Ubá
PILOTO
DAP
II
Adilson Pavesi
PR
Paranaguá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Adriano Rossato
RS
São Gabriel
PILOTO
DAP
I
Adriel Ribeiro da Silva
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Aecio Pereira Septimio
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Afranio Nunes Marques
ES
Vitória
PILOTO
DAP
I
Agnaldo Galego Anelli
SP
Penápolis
PILOTO
DMC
I
Aguinaldo Candido Borges
RS
Sapucaia do Sul
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Aguinaldo João Nau
SC
Biguaçu
PILOTO
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Ailton de Oliveira Ramos
BA
Correntina
PILOTO
DMC
I
Alan Danilo Martins Braga
PR
Pinhais
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Alberto Nascimento Abib
RS
Capão da Canoa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alex Licurgo Trescastro de Souza
RS
Sapucaia do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alex Seiji Nakamura
SP
Osasco
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre Cardoso de Oliveira
RJ
Rio das Ostras
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre da Silva
São Paulo
Itú
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre de Almeida
MG
Três Corações
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre Freire de Arruda
SP
Bertioga
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre Galvão Gomes
SP
São Jose do Rio Preto
PILOTO
DAP
III
Alexandre Henrique dos Santos
SC
Balneário Gaivota
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre Jose R. do Amaral
RJ
Sao Goncalo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre Lourenço A. Barbosa
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandre Menzen
SP
Jundiai
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Alexandre Neves de Melo
GO
Quirinópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alexandro Alves Cabral
GO
Rio Verde
PILOTO
DAP
III
Alexsandro Marinho Galindo
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alfredo Elzio Romano Junior
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Allan Fernandes da Cunha
SC
São Francisco do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Altair Oliveira de Medeiros
GO
Rio Verde
INSTRUTOR
DMC/VD
III
Altivo Maciel Barros Silva
ES
Vila Velha
PILOTO
DAP
I
Aluisio Pavesi
SC
Joinville
PILOTO
DAP
I
Alvaro Antonio Martinez
RJ
Armação de Búzios
PILOTO
DAP
III
Amador Jose de Souza
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Amarildo Dias da Silva
MS
São Gabriel do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Anderson Andre Bech
RS
Cachoeirinha
INSTRUTOR
DAP/DMC-VD
III
Anderson Firmino M. de Jesus
SE
Aracaju
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Anderson Rodrigues Sobrinho
DF
Brasília
PILOTO
DAP
I
André Luis Tenório Geronymo
SP
Marília
PILOTO
DAP
I
Andre Dornelas da Silveira
MG
Sra dos Remédios
PILOTO
DAP
I
Andre Giuriatti
MT
Primavera do Leste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Andrey Romaniuk
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Antonio Calcanha
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Antonio Carlos de Lima
SP
Cosmópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Antonio Carlos de Oliveira Junior
MA
São Luís
PILOTO
DAP
I
Antonio de Carvalho Lage Neto
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
II
Antonio Raimundo Santana Reina
RJ
Cabo Frio
PILOTO
DAP
I
Antonio Uilson da Costa Souza
PA
Belem
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ari Ferreira de Abreu
SP
Ribeirão Preto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Arthur Grandini Rodella
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
III
Atila Saraiva de Rezende
PR
Cascavel
PILOTO
DAP
III
Augusto Sergio Cruz de toledo
SP
Indaiatuba
INSTRUTOR
DMC-VD
III
Aurelio Pavesi
SC
Joinville
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ayrton Felliny Cruz
PARANÁ
CURITIBA
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ben-Hur Rupp
SP
Araraquara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Bendito Angelo de C. Avelino Veloso
PI
Teresina
PILOTO
DAP
III
Bernardo Maia de Melo Alves
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Bruno Ernst Richter
SP
Itu
PILOTO
DAP
I
Bruno Nogueira Gonzaga
MS
São Gabriel do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cacirley Roberts Pintao Bellinati
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Carlos Alberto Ferreira da Silva
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Carlos Alexandre Mancini
SP
Sumaré
PILOTO
DAP
I
Carlos Eduardo Hoffmann
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
II
Carlos Eduardo N. Ciocci
SP
Campinass
PILOTO
DAP
I
Celso Pereira dos Santos
GO
Goiânia
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP/DMC/VD
III
Charles Furst Filho
BA
Itajuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Charles Henrique Pinto dos Santos
SP
Mogi das Cruzes
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cirilo Jose Ruggia Camuzzo
BA
Uruçuca
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claúdio André da Silva
SC
Balneário Camboriú
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Claúdio da Silva Cardoso
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
III
Claúdio Sérgio Tonhetta
SP
Sumaré
PILOTO
DAP-DMC
III
Claudemir Antonio Carlos
SP
Araçatuba
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Claudemir Francisco Bordignon
PR
Francisco Beltrão
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claudinei Berte
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claudio Fernando dos Santos
RS
Taquara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claudio Flores Zigar
SP
Urania
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claudio Jose Gusso Jr
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claudio Lippert de Mattos
RS
Torres
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Claudio Ramos Nogueira
MT
Cuiabá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Claybony souza Moraes
BA
Lauro de Freitas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cleber Martins
SP
Sao Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cleber Ronaldo Valadares
MG
Sete Lagoas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cleber Willian Claudio de Oliveira
PR
Mandirituba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Clemerson Souza Prata
GO
Itumbiara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cleocir José Ayres
PR
São José dos Pinhais
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cleomar Bettanin
PR
São Mateus do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Cleverson Marangoni
PR
Maringá
PILOTO
DAP
II
Cleyton Cristiano Russo
SP
São Paulo
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Climerio Augusto Carneiro Neto
CE
Fortaleza
PILOTO
DAP
II
Cristiano Fernandes da Silva
RS
Capão da Canoa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Dagoberto J. dos Santos
SP
Paulínia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Damazio Lucio
PR
Castro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Dangelo Stolf
SC
Joinville
PILOTO
DAP-VD
III
Daniel Augusto Ferreira
MG
Uberlândia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Daniel David M. da Silva
MS
Aparecida do Taboado
PILOTO
DAP-DMC
III
Daniel Desine Campanhoni
RS
Osório
PILOTO
DAP
I
Daniel Kennet
GO
Quirinópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Daniel Krattinger
BA
Lençois
PILOTO
DAP
II
Daniel Ricardo Sindicic
SP
Mogi das Cruzes
PILOTO
DAP
I
Daniel Sena Cunha
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Daniel Virgilio de Freitas
GO
Palmeiras de Goias
PILOTO
DAP
I
Darlei Gonçalves
PR
Guapirama
PILOTO
DAP
I
Davi Alessandro Donha Artero
PR
Ponta Grossa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Deidson Sebastiao Ribeiro
ES
Piúma
PILOTO
DAP
I
Denis Moraes de Lima
SP
Sorocaba
PILOTO
DAP
II
Dennis B. Caldas
SC
Florianópolis
PILOTO
DAP
II
DHIEGO F. F. RENDEIRO
SP
Santos
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Diangelo Stolfi
SC
Joinville
INSTRUTOR
DAP-VD
III
Diego Elias D'Carlos
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
III
Diego Guarnieri
RS
Torres
PILOTO
DAP
I
Diego Luiz do Nascimento
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Dilson Serighelli
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Dimis dos Santos Rocha
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
II
Diogo Vitor Pereira de Mendonça
PR
Pinhais
PILOTO
DAP
I
Djalma Gomes
SP
Rio Claro
Piloto
DAP
I
Djalma Rodrigues Santos
SP
Praia Grande
PILOTO
DAP
I
Domingos Vicenzi
RS
Caxias do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Douglas Koling
MS
São Gabriel do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Eber Carvalho Guilhén
SP
São Carlos
PILOTO
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Eder Cavalcanti de Azevedo
MG
Sete Lagoas
Piloto
DAP
III
Eder Mateus da Silva
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ederson Bianco
PR
Matelândia
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Edgard Antonio de Souza
MG
Governador Valadares
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edigley Gressi Hipolito
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edinaldo José da C. Moraes
RS
Campo Bom
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edinaldo P. de Souza
MT
Poxoréu
Piloto
DAP
I
Edio Eladio Candido
RS
Capão da Canoa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edison Teixeira Neubert
RS
Capão da Canoa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edmar Lopes de Faria
SP
Ibaté
PILOTO
DAP
III
Edson Carlos Borges
SP
Campinas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edson da Rosa
SC
Balneário Gaivota
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edson Luiz de Paulo
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
III
Edson Quaresma
SP
Jundiaí
Piloto
DMC
I
Eduardo Chaves Guimarães
MG
Pará de Minas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Eduardo Grossi
SP
Guarujá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Eduardo Morais
SP
Atibaia
PILOTO
DAP
III
Eduardo Vargas Peirão
SC
Balneário Camboriú
PILOTO
DAP
I
Edvaldo Medeiros
SP
Cravinhos
PILOTO
DAP
I
Egberto Figueira Gabry
RJ
Rio das Ostras
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Eli Ramos e Silva
TO
Palmas
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Erick Borges Galdino Coelho
GO
Goiânia
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Erieder Custodio Jorge
CE
Fortaleza
PILOTO
DAP
II
Eros alexandro rodrigues
SP
Sao Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Eros Gilberto Sounis Filho
PR
Piraí do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Evandro Bussolaro
MT
Nobres
PILOTO
DAP
I
Evandro Cassier Casarini Merlos
PR
Cianorte
PILOTO
DAP
I
Evandro Luiz Romano
SP
Tietê
PILOTO
DAP
I
Evanir Neri Valigura
SP
Ribeirão Preto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Everson Minetto
RS
Caxias do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ezequel Rocca
SP
Maua
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ezio de Oliveira
SP
Araraquara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Fabiano Cleber Lemes da Silva
MS
São Gabriel do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Fabio Augusto Salles Ultchak
PR
Taubate
PILOTO
DAP
I
Fabio Zeno da Silva Machado
SC
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
PILOTO
DAP-VD
III
Fabricio Prieto dos Santos
SP
Catanduva
PILOTO
DAP
I
Falko Felix Fischer
CE
Aracati
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Felipe Ferraz
SP
São Paulo
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Felipe Henrique B. Andrade
SP
Rio Claro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Fernandes Martins de Vasconcelos
MT
Cuiaba
INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Fernando César Dágola Matielo
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Fernando de Paula Queiroz
SP
Araraquara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Fernando Moraes
SP
Ribeirão Preto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Filipe Pacheco Dutra
RJ
Rio das Ostras
PILOTO
DAP
III
Flavio de Jesus Caldana
SP
Vinhedo
Piloto
DAP
I
Flavio Guimarães Monteiro
MG
Sete Lagoas
Piloto
DAP
I
Flavio Lyszkowski Pinheiro
RS
Sapiranga
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Flávio João de Espíndola Júnior
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
II
Francisco Carlos Batista da Silva
ES
Alegre
PILOTO
DAP
I
Francisco Filho Chicou
SP
Itú
Piloto
DAP
I
Francisco Gleison Ferreira dos Santos
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
III
Francisco Velasques de Paula Machado
SP
Itu
PILOTO
DAP
I
Gabriel Chianelli Costalonga Seraphim
DF
BRASILIA
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Gabriel Oliveira Septimio
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
George Akio Miyamoto
SP
Capão Bonito
Piloto
DAP
I
Geraldo Lopes Oliveira
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Gerlan Pereira de Oliveira
Paraiba
Sousa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Gilberto Agostinho
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Gilberto Pozzer
MS
São Gabriel do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Gildevan Feitosa dos Santos
SP
Guaratingueta
Piloto
DAP
I
Gildney Moura Barbosa
MA
São Luís
PILOTO
DAP
II
Gildney Moura Barboza
MA
São Luís
PILOTO
DAP
I
Gilmar Foss
RO
Ouro Preto do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
III
Gilmar Galera Montes
SP
Capela do Alto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Giuliano Ferretti
RS
Santa Rosa
Piloto
DAP
III
Glaucio Daniel de Oliveira
MG
Sete Lagoas
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Grazielle Takenda Barbosa
GO
Goiânia
Monitora
DMC
II
Guilherme Faria
SP
São José dos Campos
PILOTO INTRUTOR
DAP
III
Guilherme Flach Gewehr
RS
Novo Hamburgo
Piloto
DAP
I
Gustavo Grings
RS
Dois Irmãos
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Heitor Grandini Rodella
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
III
Heitor Setembro Cavalheiro
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Heldo de Menezes Rebouças
GO
Anapolis
PILOTO
DMC
I
Helio Luiz Cunha de Andrade
SP
Santos
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Helio Vitor Bonfim
SP
Jundiaí
PILOTO
DAP
I
Henrique Fortunato Cerqueira
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Henrique Fortunato Cerqueira
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Henrique Fortunato Cerqueira
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Henrique José Toledo
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Herik Tadeu de Jesus Vieira
SP
Vargem Grande Paulista
PILOTO
DAP
II
Heverton Barros de Macedo
GO
Jataí
PILOTO
DMC
I
Huescley Eduardo da Silva
GO
Goiânia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Humbert Peixoto Silveira
SP
Itapevi
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ibrahim Apene Júnior
SP
Santos
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Icaro de Oliveira da Cunha
BA
Teofilândia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Igor Brussi Pereira
MG
Patos de Minas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Igor Doval
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Imer Caldas
SC
Florianópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Israel Rodrigues de Figueiredo
PE
Caruaru
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ivan Macedo Souza
MS
São Gabriel do Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jackson Garcia Inacio
DF
Brasília
INSTRUTOR
DAP/DMC/VD
III
Jair Andre de Almeida Lessa
RJ
São Pedro da Aldeia
Piloto
DAP/VD
III
James Thurston Lynch
SP
Sao Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Janderson Arantes Martins
MG
Catas Altas
PILOTO
DAP
III
Jaques de Queiroz Pereira
BA
Barrocas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jean Pierre Rodrigues dos Santos
RS
Pelotas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jefferson Alves de Oliveira
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
II
Jefferson Hoffman Rosa
SP
Itupeva
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jerome Bertrand Saunier
CE
Aracati
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jesemir Luiz do Nascimento Junior
GO
Goiania
PILOTO
DAP-DMC
I
Joacir Carneiro de M. Junior
DF
Brasília
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Joas Rodrigues Oliveira
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
João Batista Euzebio da Silva
RS
Torres
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
João C. Benedetti Rosa
SP
Salto de Pirapora
Piloto
DAP
I
João Correia
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
III
João Luiz Bazan
SP
Sumaré
PILOTO
DAP
I
João Paulo II Milagres
MG
Juiz de Fora
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Joel Lippert de Matos
RS
Torres
PILOTO
DAP
I
Joelson João Gans
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jorge Daniel Ferrero Cardoso
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jorge Luis Arcos Junior
MT
Carlinda
PILOTO
DAP
I
José Ari Dapper
RS
Campo Bom
PILOTO
DAP
I
José Carlos de Souza
BA
Alagoinhas
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
José Lucas Barbosa
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
José Mario de Sousa
SP
Caraguatatuba
PILOTO
DAP
III
Jose Artur da Silva Figueiredo
SE
Aracaju
PILOTO
DAP
II
Jose Eduardo P. Filho
SP
Mogi Mirim
Piloto
DAP
II
Jose Eduardo Timossi
SP
Araraquara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jose EVandro B. Silva Junior
MA
São Luiz
Piloto
DAP
I
Jose Luiz Pires Veiga
SP
Taiuva
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jose Ricardo Lima Mozart
BA
Santo Antônio de Jesus
PILOTO
DAP
I
Jose Roberto Gerolamo
SP
São Vicente
PILOTO
DAP
II
Jose Wilton S. Cerqueira
BA
Feira de Santana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Josef Kung
BA
Ilheus
PILOTO
DMC
II
Juan Pablo Castiella
UY
Montevideo
PILOTO
DAP
III
Juan Pablo Sosa
BA
Uruçuca
PILOTO
DAP
I
Juan Silva Andrade
BA
Feira de Santana
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Juarez Luz Camara
RS
Santa Cruz do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Juarez Paulo de Almeida Dias
RS
Pelotas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Juliano Galhardo
SP
Descalvado
Piloto
DAP
I
Julio Cesa Peluque
SP
Paulínia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Julio Cesar Antunes Conde
MG
Varginha
PILOTO
DAP
II
Julival Andrade Santos Júnior
BA
Jaguaquara
PILOTO
DAP
I
Junio Cesar da Silva Rodrigues
GO
Goiana
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Junior Aparecido Nunes
MS
Campo Grande
PILOTO
DAP
I
Karen Grandini Rodella
ES
Vitoria
PILOTO
DAP
I
Kurt Wilhelm Stoeterau
PILOTO
DAP
I
Lair Lucio Wolf
RS
Nova Petrópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leandro Malviera
PR
Cianorte
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leandro Marques de Souza Costa
MS
Corumbá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leandro Persoli Moura
SP
Birigui
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leandro Saadi Sampaio
SP
São Sebastião
INSTRUTOR
DAP-VD
III
Leandro Zanardi da Silva
PR
Matinhos
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leocir João Triaca
MT
Primavera do Leste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leonardo Hiss
RJ
Niterói
PILOTO
DAP
I
Leonardo Mulim Rabello
RJ
Araruama
PILOTO
DAP
III
Leopoldo Augusto Blattmann
SP
Jundiaí
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Lorentino Foscarini Junior
SP
Miracatu
Piloto
DAP
I
Luíz Augusto Sampaio Golçalves
BA
Lauro de Freitas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Lucas Oliveira Septimio
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luciano da Costa teles
SP
Jales
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luciano Martins Avila
RS
Uruguaiana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luciano Nunes da Silva
PE
Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luciano Quintão Ataíde
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Lucio Cristiano Caversan
GO
Goiania
Piloto
DMC
I
Lucio Tadeu Lopes
RS
Uruguaiana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luigi Eugenio Bouvier
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luis Augusto Thomazalli
SP
Cravinhos
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luis Fernando Fortes Ramos
SP
Jacareí
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luis Henrique da Silva Teixeira
SP
Parapuã
INSTRUTOR
DAP/DMC-VD
III
Luis Henrique Marini
SP
Santos
INSTRUTOR
DAP-VD
III
Luis Roberto Ribeiro
SP
Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Antonio Stroher
RS
Feliz
PILOTO
DAP
II
Luiz Augusto Gomes
MT
Lucas do Rio Verde
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Carlos Branco
SC
São Francisco do Sul
PILOTO
DAP-VD
III
Luiz Carlos Leandro de Carvalho
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Claudio dos Santos Manso
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Eduardo de Paula Braz
SP
Caraguatatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Eduardo Grossi
SP
Guarujá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Fernando Seren
PR
Pontal do Paraná
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Fernando Valadares
MT
Rondonópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Henrique Vaz da Hora
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Luiz Sergio Ribeiro Pereira
SP
Guaratingueta
Piloto
DAP
I
Magnus Henrique Possas de Oliveira
MG
Sete Lagoas
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Marcelo Araújo Silva
MG
Para de minas
Piloto
DAP
I
Marcelo Beggo
SP
Indaiatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcelo Daniel Larovere
BA
Porto Seguro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcelo de Araujo Nazare
BA
Salvador
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Marcelo de Oliveira
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
II
Marcelo Freiberger
RS
Feliz
PILOTO
DAP
II
Marcelo José da Costa
MG
Sete Lagoas
Piloto
DAP
I
Marcelo Rodrigo Cardoso
PR
Colombo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcelo Vascelai
PR
Cascavel
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Marcio Christian Paganatto
SP
Itanhaém
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcio de Carvalho Gonçalves
DF
Brasilia
PILOTO
DMC
I
Marcio Dorea Freire
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcio Ferretti
SP
Campinas
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Marcio Mota da Silva
RS
Torres
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Marcio Pinto Braga
RJ
Nova Friburgo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcio Sampaio
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcio Zimmermann
RS
Caxias do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
II
Marco Aurélio Atoe
SP
Leme
PILOTO
DAP
III
Marcones Fernandes do Nascimento
CE
Fortaleza
PILOTO
DAP
II
Marcos Antonio Marucci
SP
São Carlos
Piloto
DAP
I
Marcos Aparecido Baraldi
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcos Candido Lopes
SP
Maua
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcos Delmar Rasia
RS
Ijui
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcos Heitor Martinelli
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
II
Marcos Pires de Camargo
SP
Ibiúna
PILOTO
DAP
III
Marcos Roberto Jesus de Souza
SP
São Carlos
INSTRUTOR
DMC-DAP/VD
III
Marcos Rogerio Massaroti
SP
Parapuã
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcos Rogerio Massaroti Junior
SP
Parapuã
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marcos Wellington Souza Lourenço da Silva
São Paulo
São Vicente
PILOTO MONITOR
DAP
II
Marcus Vinicius R. Machado
PR
Curitiba
Piloto
DAP
I
Marcus Vinicius Z. Sherer
RS
Uruguaiana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mario Peternella Camacho
SP
Socorro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mario Roberto Bergo
SP
Santo Antônio de Posse
PILOTO
DMC
I
Mario Stecca Neto
SP
Salto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Marley Fabiano de Sousa Santos
BA
Luís Eduardo Magalhães
PILOTO
DAP
III
Mateus Leandro Ribeiro
MG
Pará de Minas
PILOTO INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Mauricio Garcia
SP
Itanhaem
Intrutor
DAP/VD
III
Mauricio Teixeira Nogueira
RS
Pelotas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mauro Aparecido Carvalhaes
SP
Osvaldo Cruz
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mauro Luiz Fratini
SC
Concórdia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mauro Magno Mendes Rodrigues
RS
Uruguaiana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mauro Vilella
SP
Atibaia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Mayclean Menezes Pinheiro
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Márcio Aita Junior
SP
Santos
INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Márcio Aparecido Alvares Alonso
SP
Praia Grande
INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Márcio Rogério Brandelero
PR
Guarapuava
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Michelle Francine Weiss
SC
São Bento do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Miguel Angelo Vaz Martins
RJ
Armação de Búzios
PILOTO
DAP
I
Miguel Euzebio da Silva
RS
Torres
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Milton Padovani
SP
Itu
PILOTO
DAP
I
Narcisio Machado
SC
Balneário Camboriú
PILOTO
DAP
I
Naudio Luis de Souza
GO
Luziânia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Nelson Riva
SP
Bertioga
PILOTO
DMC/VD
III
Nelson Riva
SP
Bertioga
PILOTO
DMC/VD
III
Newton Camara Rabelo
SP
Santo André
PILOTO
DAP
I
Nivaldo Cavalari
SP
Ponta Linda
PILOTO
DAP
I
Noide Ferreira Cerquera
BA
Feira de Santana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Odair Dias da Silva
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Odivaldo Rodella
MG
Belo Horizonte
PILOTO
DAP
III
Orlando Carlos Morasco
SP
São Carlos
PILOTO
DAP-DMC
I
Orlando Guelere Tiago
SP
Salto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Oscar Vilmar Schulz Junior
PR
Umuarama
PILOTO
DAP
I
Osmar Silveira dos Santos
RS
Torres
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Paulo Bento Spindola
SC
Balneário Camboriú
PILOTO
DAP
I
Paulo Canterle
RS
Pontal do Paraná
INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Paulo Felipe Figueira Pegado
RJ
Rio das Ostras
PILOTO
DAP
I
Paulo Henrique Fernandes Santos
SP
Praia Grande
PILOTO
DAP
II
Paulo Jose Martins
RS
Xangri-lá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Paulo Renato Grock
RS
Caxias do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Paulo Sergio bernardis
SP
Valinhos
PILOTO
DMC
I
Paulo Sergio Galvão Ramos
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Pedro da Silva Júnior
RJ
Saquarema
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Pedro Gabriel dos Santos Neto
BA
Jequié
PILOTO
DAP
I
Pedro Hemrique Pereira Ferro
GO
Paraúna
PILOTO
DAP
I
Peter Tschudin
DF
Brasília
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rafael Pinz
PR
Nova Santa Rosa
PILOTO
DAP/VD
III
Raguinal Fabiano Leite
SP
Itu
PILOTO
DAP
III
Ramiro Vieira Luiz
MG
Virgem da Lapa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ramon Santos
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
II
Raul Gugelmin Pereira Jorge
SP
Guarujá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Reginaldo Cardoso de Souza
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Reginaldo Leite do Amaral
SP
Santos
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Reginaldo Machado
PR
Paranaguá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Reinaldo Giacon Baricelo
SP
Guarulhos
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Reinaldo Sanches
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Renan Gerlad
SP
São Carlos
PILOTO
DAP
II
Renato Barboza Lenza Filho
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Renato de Souza Brito
SP
Poá
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Renato Jose Chuirki
RS
Rio Grande
PILOTO
DMC
I
Renato Kahl de Almeida
SC
Torres
PILOTO
DAP
I
Renato Luis Stefanuto
PR
Campo Mourão
PILOTO
DAP
I
Renato Scupino
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Renato Teixeira Janssens
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Renato Trolezi Lins
SP
Taboão da Serra
PILOTO
DAP
III
Ricardo Agnoleto
SP
São Carlos
Piloto
DAP
I
Ricardo Ferreira Flores
BA
Salvador
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ricardo Javier Zandoná
ARG
Mocoreta
PILOTO
DAP
III
Ricardo José Bigeli
SP
Piracaia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ricardo Lincoln das Neves
SC
Balneário Camboriú
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Richard Akihito Baldin
SP
Cravinhos
PILOTO
DAP
I
Richard Bryan Pethigal
SC
Garopaba
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Roberson Fernandes Loriato
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Roberto Donizeti Carneiro
SP
Matão
Piloto
DAP
I
Roberto Faria Arruda
MG
Uberaba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Roberto Jose de Souza
GO
Goiânia
INSTRUTOR
DAP/DMC/VD
III
Robespierre Somenzari
SP
Birigui
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Robinson Matos dos Santos
RS
Capão da Canoa
PILOTO
DAP
I
Robson Dias de Jesus
GO
Goiânia
PILOTO
DAP
I
Robson Roberto
RJ
Nova Friburgo
PILOTO
DAP
III
Rodrigo Felipe Frade
MG
Raul Soares
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rodrigo Henrique Fernandes Borges
GO
Aparecida de Goiânia
PILOTO
DMC
I
Rodrigo Jonatas de Oliveira
SP
Araraquara
Piloto
DAP
I
Rodrigo Muller Cadorin
RS
Uruguaiana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rodrigo Pereira Vogado
MG
Uberaba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rodrigo Roque Lima
SP
Itaquaquecetuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rodrigo Silvério Cabral
GO
Goiânia
Piloto
DAP
I
Rodrigo Siqueira Cappi
SP
Matão
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rodrigo Valviesse Cruz
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rogério Planciunas de Melo
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rogerio Oliveira Pereira
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Romero Antunes Barreto Lins
PE
Recife
PILOTO
DAP
III
Romero de Azevedo
MG
Sete Lagoas
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Ronaldo Evangelista Ribeiro
SP
Ribeirão Pires
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ronaldo Malviera
PR
Cianorte
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ronaldo Pucci
SP
São Paulo
Piloto
DAP
I
Roneide Augusto Sobrinho
MG
Itabirinha
PILOTO
DAP
I
Roney Fernandes Paschoal
SP
Santo André
PILOTO
DAP
I
Ronildo Andrade de Oliveira
BA
Jacobina
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rosangela Maria dos Reis Hoffman Rosa
SP
Itupeva
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rosival dos Santos Barreto
BA
Alagoinhas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Roy Rudnick
SC
São Bento do Sul
PILOTO
DAP
I
Rudy Bressan Padilha
SP
São Paulo
PILOTO
DAP
II
Ruy Medeiros Goulart
SC
Florianópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Samuel da Rosa Machado
SC
Criciúma
PILOTO
DAP
I
Samuel Martins da Rocha
PR
São José dos Pinhais
PILOTO
DAP
I
Sandro de Castro Rezende
MG
Juiz de Fora
PILOTO
DAP
I
Sascha Kai Hartung
ES
Dores do Rio Preto
PILOTO
DAP
I
Sérgio Armelin
DF
Brasília
PILOTO
DAP
I
Sérgio Júnior Grava
PR
Maringá
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Sérgio Morais
PR
Cianorte
PILOTO
DAP-DMC
II
Sérgio Ricardo Ramos
SP
Araras
PILOTO
DAP
I
Sérgio Rosati
SP
Itu
PILOTO/INSTRUTOR
DAP-DMC/VD
III
Sidney Jorge Silva Junior
RJ
Resende
PILOTO
DAP
I
Silvano Euzebio da Silva
RS
Torres
INSTRUTOR
DAP/VD
III
Sussumu Yamamoto
SP
Araçatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Sydmar Barbosa
SP
Guarulhos
Piloto
DAP
I
Tales Bechuate Tufaile
PR
Foz do Iguaçu
PILOTO
DAP
I
Tamy Franco Suhett
RJ
Pinheiral
PILOTO
DAP
I
Telmo Lindomar Siqueira
SC
Biguaçu
Piloto
DAP
I
Tetsuya Hida
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Thadeu Bignotto
SP
Rio Claro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Thiago Candiogo
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
PILOTO
DAP
I
Tiago Andre Zacan
SC
Brusque
PILOTO
DAP
I
Tiago Gomes Costa
MG
Belo Horizonte
Piloto
DAP
I
Tiago Iguacio da Silva Rigo
SP
Rio Claro
PILOTO
DAP
III
Tiago Mateus de Oliveira
SP
Araraquara
Piloto
DAP
I
Tyago Couto Costa
SP
Ribeirão Preto
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
Ubiraci Nunes Dias
BA
Alagoinhas
PILOTO
DAP
I
Urban F. Braig
BA
Canavieiras
PILOTO
DAP
I
Vagner Tartarotti Vicentainer
SP
Sumaré
PILOTO
DAP
I
Valdeci Pinheiro
RJ
Cabo Frio
PILOTO
DAP
I
Valdemar Ferreira R. Junior
SP
Araçatuba
INSTRUTOR
DAP
III
valdemir Bastos
BA
Feira de Santana
PILOTO
DAP
I
Valdir José Agostini
SP
Cosmópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Valmir Zurei Machado
SC
Balneário Gaivota
PILOTO
DAP
III
Vicente Carlos Guirardelli
PR
Curitiba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Vicente de Paula Dranski
PR
Prudentópolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Victor Cedro Stock
BA
Jequié
PILOTO
DAP
I
Vinicius Lucho Langer
RS
Torres
Piloto Instrutor
DAP/VD
III
Vitor Hugo Fernandes Dandi
SC
Sombrio
PILOTO
DAP
I
Volmir Mesalira
RJ
Rio das Ostras
PILOTO
DAP
I
Waldirn Darzan
SP
Indaiatuba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Wandeir Cabral do Amaral
PA
Maraba
Piloto
DMC
I
Wander Alves da Silva
MG
Uberaba
PILOTO
DAP
I
Wanderley Resende Pimenta
GO
Anápolis
PILOTO
DAP
I
Wanderson de Carvalho Ribeiro
GO
Quirinópolis
PILOTO
DAP
III
WELSON LOPES DE SOUZA
SP
Pirassununga
Piloto
DAP
I
Wendell Alencar Lima
PA
Jacundá
PILOTO
DAP
I
Willian Flauzino de Oliveira
ES
Serra
PILOTO
DAP
I



Copyright © Asssociação Brasileira de Paramotor. Todos os direitos reservados.